Olive Green

Dione Maxi Dress

Olive Green / S
$104.00
Skip to product information
Olive Green

Dione Maxi Dress

$104.00
ColorOlive Green
Size

Size Guide

Body measurements. Choose by bust and waist first. The floor-length effect varies by height.

SMLXL
US46-810-1214-16
UK/AU810-1214-1618-20
EU3638-4042-4446-48
Weight (lb)115-130130-145145-165165-185
Bust (cm)85-9090-9595-100101-105
Bust (in)33-3535-3737-3939-41
Waist (cm)64-7070-7676-8282-88
Waist (in)25-2727-3030-3232-34
Hips (cm)94-100100-106106-112112-118
Hips (in)37-4040-4242-4444-46
Height (cm)150-190150-190150-190150-190
Height (in)59-7559-7559-7559-75

Meet Dione, a one-shoulder maxi dress shaped by a long draped shoulder panel, a softly ruched bodice, and a flowing A-line skirt. A low cowl back gives the dress an elegant second view.

  • The attached shoulder drape and diagonal ruching frame the neckline and define the waist.
  • Soft stretch mesh and lining offer comfortable coverage while the gathered skirt moves freely.
  • A built-in bra with removable pads lets you adjust the feel and coverage.
  • Main fabric: 95% polyester, 5% elastane. Lining: 78% polyamide, 22% elastane.

Available in Olive Green and Coffee, sizes S-XL. Choose by your bust and waist measurements; the floor-length effect will vary with your height.

Rate Table:

For United States orders:

Country Shipping Method Rate Delivery Time
United States Standard Free 6-10 Business Days
United States Expedited Free 3-5 Business Days

For international orders:

Country Shipping Method Rate Delivery Time
United Kingdom Standard Free 6-10 Business Days
Canada Standard Free 7-10 Business Days
Australia Standard Free 7-12 Business Days

Orders are processed within 24 hours, Monday-Friday.

For full details, please visit our Shipping Policy.

We accept returns within 30 days of delivery for unworn, unwashed items in original condition with all tags attached. Final sale items are not eligible for return.

  • Prepaid return label provided for US & UK orders
  • International return please contact support for return solution.
  • A $7 handling fee per order will be deducted from your refund.
  • We accept exchanges for a different size or color of the same item — exchanges are free of charge.

For full details, please visit our Returns & Exchanges Policy.

You may also like